New Holland 880CF-40 Superflex grain header

New Holland 880CF-40 Superflex
GHS 767,800
Contact the seller
Call me back
New Holland 880CF-40 Superflex grain header - Agroline
New Holland 880CF-40 Superflex grain header | Image 1 - Agroline
New Holland 880CF-40 Superflex grain header | Image 2 - Agroline
New Holland 880CF-40 Superflex grain header | Image 3 - Agroline
New Holland 880CF-40 Superflex grain header | Image 4 - Agroline
New Holland 880CF-40 Superflex grain header | Image 5 - Agroline
Interested in the ad?
Request additional photos
1/5
GHS 767,800
UAH 3,069,000
≈ €59,080
Notify me when price changes
Brand: New Holland
Model: 880CF-40 Superflex
Type: grain header
Year of manufacture: 2018
Net weight: 3,200 kg
Location: Ukraine Kyiv8063 km to "United States/Columbus"
Seller stock ID: 201060100449
Placed on: Aug 17, 2026
Description
Working width: 12.2 m
Operating speed: 7 km/h
Condition
Condition: used
More details
Colour: yellow

More details — New Holland 880CF-40 Superflex grain header

Жниварка зернова стрічкова New Holland 880CF-40 Superflex (2018)
Ключові переваги:
Велика ширина захвату: 12,2 метри дозволяє зібрати більше врожаю за один прохід, що підвищує продуктивність роботи.
Стабільна вага: Власна вага 3200 кг забезпечує хорошу стабільність під час роботи на полі, що знижує ризик перевертання.
Ефективні транспортери: Ширина стрічкових транспортерів 1056 мм дозволяє швидко і безпечно транспортувати зерно.
Потужний подавальний шнек: Діаметр 660 мм забезпечує безперешкодну подачу врожаю, що важливо для швидкого збору.
Мотовило з ексцентриковим механізмом: Діаметр 1,07 м сприяє якісному обробленню рослинності, навіть у складних умовах.
Сумісність з комбайнами: Адаптація під комбайн Claas забезпечує універсальність використання.
Оптимальна робоча швидкість: Робоча швидкість 4,5-7 км/год дозволяє налаштувати процес збору відповідно до умов на полі.
Додаткові елементи: У комплект входять возик, 2 стрічки та бокові коси, що підвищує універсальність жниварки.
Особливості:
Технічні характеристики:
Виробник: New Holland
Тип: стрічкова жниварка
Виробництво: Італія
Модель: 880CF-40 Superflex
Рік випуску техніки: 2018
Стан: Відмінний
Ширина захвату м: 12.2
Власна вага кг: 3200
Ширина стрічкових транспортерів: 1056 мм
Діаметр плаваючого подавального шнеку: 660 мм
Діаметр 6-планчастого ексцентрикового мотовила: 1,07 м
Робоча швидкість км/год: 4.5-7

Тип: Жниварка зернова
Виробництво: Імпортний
Request additional information
Important
Description provided by the seller. Please verify all details directly with the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
Similar ads
GHS 307,100 UAH 1,228,000 ≈ €23,630
Grain header
2018
Working width 7 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
New Holland 740CF grain header New Holland 740CF grain header
2
GHS 281,500 UAH 1,125,000 ≈ €21,660
Grain header
2018
Working width 9.1 m Operating speed 7 km/h
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
New Holland 880 Superflex grain header New Holland 880 Superflex grain header
2
GHS 281,200 UAH 1,124,000 ≈ €21,640
Grain header
2017
Working width 9.1 m Operating speed 7 km/h
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
Selling machinery or vehicles?
You can do it with us!
GHS 755,100 UAH 3,018,000 ≈ €58,090
Grain header
2018
Working width 12.3 m Operating speed 7 km/h
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
New Holland Varifeed 12,5 grain header New Holland Varifeed 12,5 grain header
2
GHS 510,600 UAH 2,041,000 ≈ €39,290
Grain header
2016
Working width 12.5 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
GHS 779,000 UAH 3,114,000 ≈ €59,940
Grain header
2019
Working width 9.15 m Operating speed 7 km/h
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
New Holland 740CF grain header New Holland 740CF grain header
2
GHS 319,900 UAH 1,279,000 ≈ €24,620
Grain header
2015
Working width 9.15 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
GHS 656,000 UAH 2,622,000 ≈ €50,470
Grain header
2018
Working width 12.3 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
GHS 894,200 UAH 3,574,000 ≈ €68,800
Grain header
2018
Working width 7.7 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
Claas Convio Flex 1230 grain header Claas Convio Flex 1230 grain header Claas Convio Flex 1230 grain header
3
GHS 712,000 UAH 2,846,000 ≈ €54,780
Grain header
2019
Working width 12.3 m Operating speed 15 km/h
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
Claas V930 grain header Claas V930 grain header Claas V930 grain header
3
GHS 627,100 UAH 2,506,000 ≈ €48,250
Grain header
2018
Working width 9.3 m Operating speed 7 km/h
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
GHS 876,600 UAH 3,504,000 ≈ €67,450
Grain header
2018
Working width 10.7 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
New Holland Varifeed 7,5 M grain header
1
GHS 209,200 UAH 836,100 ≈ €16,090
Grain header
2015
Working width 7.5 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
Claas Convio Flex 1380 grain header Claas Convio Flex 1380 grain header
2
GHS 744,000 UAH 2,974,000 ≈ €57,250
Grain header
2020
Working width 13.8 m Operating speed 15 km/h
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
GHS 729,500 UAH 2,916,000 ≈ €56,130
Grain header
2020
Working width 7.7 m Operating speed 7 km/h
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
GHS 337,900 €26,000 ≈ $30,320
Grain header
2017
Ukraine, Zolochiv
TzOV Zolochiv TH
Contact the seller
GHS 446,100 UAH 1,783,000 ≈ €34,330
Grain header
2022
Working width 10.6 m Operating speed 7 km/h
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
GHS 303,300 UAH 1,212,000 ≈ €23,340
Grain header
2018
Working width 7.5 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
GHS 756,100 UAH 3,022,000 ≈ €58,180
Grain header
2021
Working width 10.8 m Operating speed 15 km/h
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
New Holland 35 V grain header New Holland 35 V grain header
2
GHS 296,100 UAH 1,184,000 ≈ €22,790
Grain header
2023
Working width 10.7 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller